Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
at
 
December
Fri. 6 at Appalachian State Invitational @ Boone, NC - Appalachian State
  Lees-McRae (W)
Sat. 7 at JDL College Kick-Off Classic @ Winston Salem, NC
  Converse (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Erskine (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Appalachian State Invitational @ Boone, NC - Appalachian State
  Lees-McRae (W)
  at Clemson Opener
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Limestone (W)
 
January
Fri. 10 at ETSU Track & Field Invitational @ ETSU
  Converse (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
  at Orange and Purple Open
  North Greenville (W)
Sat. 11 at ETSU Track & Field Invitational @ ETSU
  Converse (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
  at Orange and Purple Open
  North Greenville (W)
  at UAB Vulcan Invitational
  Emmanuel (W)
Fri. 17 at Gamecock Opener @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
Sat. 18 at Gamecock Opener @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
Fri. 24 at Liberty Invitational @ Liberty University
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W)
  at Finn Pincus Invitational
  King (W)
Sat. 25 at Liberty Invitational @ Liberty University
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W)
  at JDL Flat is Fast Invite @ Winston Salem, NC
  Erskine (W)
  at Finn Pincus Invitational
  King (W)
Fri. 31 at Carolina Challenge @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W)
  at ETSU Invitational
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
 
February
Sat. 1 at Carolina Challenge @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W)
  at ETSU Invitational
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
Fri. 7 at South Carolina Invitational @ Columbia, SC
  Erskine (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Camel City Invitational @ Winston Salem, NC
  Emmanuel (W)
  at VMI Winter Relays
  King (W)
Sat. 8 at South Carolina Invitational @ Columbia, SC
  Erskine (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Camel City Invitational @ Winston Salem, NC
  Emmanuel (W)
  at VMI Winter Relays
  King (W)
Thu. 13 at JDL College Team Challenge @ Winston Salem, NC
  Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
Fri. 14 at JDL College Team Challenge @ Winston Salem, NC
  Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
Sun. 23 at Conference Carolinas Championship @ Winston Salem, NC
  Barton (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Converse (W), Emmanuel (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W), King (W), Mount Olive (W), North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
 
March
Sun. 1 at Last Chance Meet
  Limestone (W)
Fri. 6 at UNF Spring Break Invitational
  Converse (W)
Sat. 7 at Victor Ice-Breakers Duals @ Berry College
  Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
Sat. 14 at Lenoir-Rhyne Southside Power & Fitness Invitational @ Hickory, NC
  King (W)
Sun. 15 at Lenoir-Rhyne Southside Power & Fitness Invitational @ Hickory, NC
  King (W)
Thu. 19 at Winthrop Adidas Invitational @ Winthrop University
  Converse (W)
  at 49ers Classic @ Charlotte, NC
  North Greenville (W)
Fri. 20 at Emory Invitational
  Emmanuel (W)
  at Winthrop Adidas Invitational @ Winthrop University
  Converse (W)
  at 49ers Classic @ Charlotte, NC
  North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
Sat. 21 at Winthrop Adidas Invitational @ Winthrop University
  Converse (W)
  at 49ers Classic @ Charlotte, NC
  North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
  at Emory Invitational
  Emmanuel (W)
  at VertKlasse Meeting @ Hickory, NC
  King (W)
Sun. 22 at VertKlasse Meeting @ High Point, NC
  King (W)
Fri. 27 at Terrier Relays @ Spartanburg, SC
  Converse (W), Limestone (W)
  at Weems Baskin Invitational
  North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Montreat College Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
Sat. 28 at Terrier Relays @ Spartanburg, SC
  Converse (W), Limestone (W)
  at Weems Baskin Invitational
  North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Montreat College Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
 
April
Thu. 2 at Florida Relays
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
Fri. 3 at Florida Relays
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at JCSU Invitational
  Limestone (W)
Sat. 4 at Florida Relays
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Spec Towns Invitational
  Emmanuel (W)
  at Battle of the Blues @ Duke University
  Emmanuel (W)
  at JCSU Invitational
  Limestone (W)
Fri. 10 at Susan Rouse Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan (W)
Sat. 11 at Gamecock Invitational @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W)
  at Susan Rouse Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan (W)
  at Catamount Classic @ Cullowhee, NC
  King (W)
Sun. 12 at Catamount Classic @ Cullowhee, NC
  King (W)
Fri. 17 at USC Open
  Southern Wesleyan (W)
Sat. 18 at USC Open
  Southern Wesleyan (W)
Fri. 24 at Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track and Field Championships @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
  Barton (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Converse (W), Emmanuel (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W), King (W), Mount Olive (W), North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
Sat. 25 at Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track and Field Championships @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
  Barton (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Converse (W), Emmanuel (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W), King (W), Mount Olive (W), North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)