Social Tabs

#BodyMindSoul

    Upcoming Events

    Oct 21
    at Flagler Fall Slam
    @ St. Augustine, FL Limestone (W), Mount Olive (W), Converse (W)
    Oct 21
    at Queens Invitational
    @ Kannapolis, NC - The Club at Irish Creek Barton (M), Limestone (M), King (M), Belmont Abbey (M)
    Oct 21
    at VSU Fall Invitational
    @ Petersburg, VA - Dogwood Trace CC Chowan (M)
    Oct 21
    at Matt Dyas Invitational
    @ Carrollton, GA - Oak Mountain Championship Golf Club North Greenville (M)
    Oct 21
    at Miami Intercollegiate
    @ Miami, FL Southern Wesleyan (M)
    Oct 22
    at Flagler Fall Slam
    @ St. Augustine, FL Limestone (W), Mount Olive (W), Converse (W)
    Oct 22
    at Queens Invitational
    @ Kannapolis, NC - The Club at Irish Creek Barton (M), Limestone (M), King (M), Belmont Abbey (M)
    Oct 22
    at VSU Fall Invitational
    @ Petersburg, VA - Dogwood Trace CC Chowan (M)
    Oct 22
    at Matt Dyas Invitational
    @ Carrollton, GA - Oak Mountain Championship Golf Club North Greenville (M)
    Oct 22
    at Miami Intercollegiate
    @ Miami, FL Southern Wesleyan (M)
    Oct 22 3:00 PM
    Coker
    at Queens (N.C.)
    Oct 22 6:00 PM
    Mount Olive
    at Fayetteville St.
    Oct 22 6:00 PM
    Converse
    at Claflin
    Oct 23 3:00 PM
    King (TN)
    at Mars Hill
    Oct 23 3:00 PM
    King (TN)
    at Mars Hill
    Oct 23 4:00 PM
    Chowan
    at Mount Olive
    Oct 23 4:30 PM
    Emmanuel (Ga.)
    at Newberry
    Oct 23 5:00 PM
    King (TN)
    at Southern Wesleyan
    Oct 23 5:00 PM
    Belmont Abbey
    at North Greenville
    Oct 23 5:00 PM
    Anderson (S.C.)
    at Erskine
    Oct 23 5:00 PM
    Barton
    at Wingate
    Oct 23 5:00 PM
    Carson-Newman
    at Limestone
    Oct 23 6:00 PM
    Limestone
    at Newberry
    Oct 23 7:00 PM
    Southern Wesleyan
    at North Greenville
    Oct 23 7:00 PM
    Chowan
    at Mount Olive
    Oct 23 7:00 PM
    Converse
    at Newberry
    Oct 23 7:00 PM
    Belmont Abbey
    at Coker
    Oct 23 7:30 PM
    King (TN)
    at Southern Wesleyan
    Oct 23 7:30 PM
    Anderson (S.C.)
    at Erskine
    View Full Schedule

    Conference Standings

    Schools Conf Overall
    Belmont Abbey 5-0-1 6-4-1
    Chowan 5-1 7-4
    Barton 5-3 10-3-1
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 4-2-1 7-4-1
    Erskine 4-3 5-6-1
    Limestone 3-2 5-5-1
    Mount Olive 2-3-1 3-7-1
    Lees-McRae 2-3-1 2-7-2
    North Greenville 2-5 2-10
    King (TN) 0-4 1-8-1
    Southern Wesleyan 0-6 1-11
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Limestone 8-1 12-6
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 6-1 10-9
    Belmont Abbey 6-1 11-11
    North Greenville 6-3 11-10
    King (TN) 5-3 9-7
    Lees-McRae 5-3 7-11
    Converse 5-4 8-15
    Barton 4-5 7-9
    Erskine 3-4 9-14
    Chowan 1-8 3-12
    Mount Olive 0-7 3-11
    Southern Wesleyan 0-9 2-18
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Mount Olive 7-0 9-0-1
    North Greenville 6-2 8-4
    Limestone 6-2 7-5
    Barton 6-3 8-4-1
    Belmont Abbey 5-1-1 7-3-2
    Emmanuel (GA) 5-4 8-5
    Chowan 3-3-2 3-6-2
    Southern Wesleyan 2-4-1 4-6-2
    Erskine 2-5-1 4-6-1
    King (TN) 1-5 4-7
    Converse 1-8 1-11
    Lees-McRae 0-7-1 0-11-1
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Queens (N.C.) 7-1 9-5
    Newberry 6-2 9-3
    Belmont Abbey 5-2 6-7
    Limestone 5-4 9-5
    Coker 5-4 8-5
    Mount Olive 1-8 1-10
    Converse 1-9 1-13
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Newberry 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    King 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Coker 0-0 0-0
    Queens 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 14-2 25-5
    King (TN) 14-2 20-10
    Belmont Abbey 10-6 15-11
    Mount Olive 9-7 11-16
    North Greenville 8-8 16-13
    Limestone 8-8 14-13
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-11 10-19
    Erskine 4-12 6-21
    Lees-McRae 0-16 2-21
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (GA) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Mount Olive 8-1 13-7
    Limestone 8-1 13-8
    Barton 6-3 11-10
    Belmont Abbey 6-3 13-14
    King (TN) 5-4 10-9
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-4 9-14
    Chowan 4-5 7-13
    North Greenville 2-7 4-16
    Lees-McRae 1-8 7-19
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-9 3-14
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Limestone 11-0 14-7
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 9-2 16-11
    Mount Olive 9-2 12-9
    Erskine 9-2 11-10
    Barton 7-4 14-9
    Belmont Abbey 6-5 10-14
    Lees-McRae 4-7 13-14
    Converse 4-7 10-11
    North Greenville 3-8 3-13
    Chowan 3-8 3-15
    Southern Wesleyan 1-10 2-15
    King (TN) 0-11 1-17
    Full Standings